Food delivery in 12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP MAS CBE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 14:30 1 Order Meal
2 ARAKKONAM 15:18 15:20 1
3 KATPADI JN 16:03 16:05 1
4 AMBUR 16:44 16:45 1
5 JOLARPETTAI 17:28 17:30 1
6 MORAPPUR 18:14 18:15 1
7 BOMMIDI 18:34 18:35 1
8 SALEM JN 19:17 19:20 1
9 ERODE JN 20:15 20:20 1 Order Meal
10 TIRUPPUR 21:03 21:05 1
11 COIMBATORE NRTH 21:44 21:45 1
12 COIMBATORE JN 22:15 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:18
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:03
Departure:
16:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:44
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:28
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:14
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:34
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:17
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:03
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:44
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12679 - MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, Chennai Central,