Food delivery in 12678 ERS-SBC INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12678 ERS-SBC INTERCITY EXP ERS SBC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ERNAKULAM JN First 09:10 1 Order Meal
2 ALUVA 09:33 09:35 1
3 THRISUR 10:20 10:22 1
4 PALAKKAD 11:37 11:40 1
5 COIMBATORE JN 12:47 12:50 1 Order Meal
6 TIRUPPUR 13:30 13:35 1
7 ERODE JN 14:25 14:35 1 Order Meal
8 SANKARIDRUG 14:58 15:00 1
9 SALEM JN 15:37 15:40 1
10 DHARMAPURI 16:38 16:40 1
11 HOSUR 18:13 18:15 1
12 CARMELARAM 18:47 18:48 1
13 BANGALORE CANT 19:18 19:20 1
14 KSR BENGALURU 19:50 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:37
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:47
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:58
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:37
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:13
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:47
Departure:
18:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12678 - ERS-SBC INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, ERNAKULAM,