Food delivery in 12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP SBC ERS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KSR BENGALURU First 06:15 1
2 BANGALORE CANT 06:25 06:27 1
3 CARMELARAM 06:37 06:38 1
4 HOSUR 07:19 07:20 1
5 DHARMAPURI 08:38 08:40 1
6 SALEM JN 10:02 10:05 1
7 SANKARIDRUG 10:44 10:45 1
8 ERODE JN 11:20 11:30 1 Order Meal
9 TIRUPPUR 12:13 12:15 1
10 COIMBATORE JN 13:07 13:10 1 Order Meal
11 PALAKKAD 14:10 14:13 1
12 THRISUR 15:23 15:25 1
13 ALUVA 16:18 16:20 1
14 ERNAKULAM JN 16:55 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:37
Departure:
06:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:19
Departure:
07:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:38
Departure:
08:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:02
Departure:
10:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:44
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:07
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:23
Departure:
15:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12677 - SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, ERNAKULAM,