Food delivery in 12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP CBE MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 COIMBATORE JN First 14:55 1 Order Meal
2 TIRUPPUR 15:33 15:35 1
3 ERODE JN 16:17 16:20 1 Order Meal
4 SALEM JN 17:12 17:15 1
5 MORAPPUR 17:59 18:00 1
6 JOLARPETTAI 18:54 18:55 1
7 AMBUR 19:23 19:25 1
8 KATPADI JN 20:03 20:05 1
9 WALAJAH ROAD JN 20:23 20:25 1
10 ARAKKONAM 20:58 21:00 1
11 PERAMBUR 21:48 21:50 1
12 CHENNAI CENTRAL 22:30 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:33
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:17
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:12
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:59
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:54
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:23
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:03
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:23
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:58
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12676 - CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, Chennai Central,