Food delivery in 12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS MAS CBE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 06:10 1 Order Meal
2 ARAKKONAM 07:03 07:05 1
3 WALAJAH ROAD JN 07:33 07:35 1
4 KATPADI JN 08:03 08:05 1
5 AMBUR 08:43 08:45 1
6 JOLARPETTAI 09:18 09:20 1
7 MORAPPUR 09:59 10:00 1
8 SALEM JN 10:52 10:55 1
9 ERODE JN 11:57 12:00 1 Order Meal
10 TIRUPPUR 12:49 12:51 1
11 COIMBATORE JN 13:45 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:33
Departure:
07:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:03
Departure:
08:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:59
Departure:
10:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:52
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:57
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:49
Departure:
12:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12675 - MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, Chennai Central,