Food delivery in 12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS CBE MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 COIMBATORE JN First 22:40 1 Order Meal
2 TIRUPPUR 23:18 23:20 1
3 ERODE JN 00:15 00:20 2 Order Meal
4 SALEM JN 01:17 01:20 2
5 JOLARPETTAI 03:03 03:05 2
6 KATPADI JN 04:13 04:15 2
7 ARAKKONAM 05:03 05:05 2
8 PERAMBUR 05:53 05:55 2
9 CHENNAI CENTRAL 06:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:18
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:17
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:03
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:13
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:03
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:53
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12674 - CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, Chennai Central,