Food delivery in 12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS MAS CBE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 22:10 1 Order Meal
2 ARAKKONAM 22:58 23:00 1
3 JOLARPETTAI 01:18 01:20 2
4 SALEM JN 02:45 02:50 2
5 ERODE JN 03:55 04:00 2 Order Meal
6 TIRUPPUR 04:43 04:45 2
7 COIMBATORE NRTH 05:24 05:25 2
8 COIMBATORE JN 06:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:58
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:18
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:43
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:24
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12673 - MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, Chennai Central,