Food delivery in 12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP MTP MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 METUPALAIYAM First 19:45 1
2 COIMBATORE JN 20:30 20:55 1 Order Meal
3 TIRUPPUR 21:33 21:35 1
4 ERODE JN 22:25 22:30 1 Order Meal
5 SALEM JN 23:25 23:30 1
6 KATPADI JN 02:23 02:25 2
7 ARAKKONAM 03:13 03:15 2
8 PERAMBUR 04:08 04:10 2
9 CHENNAI CENTRAL 05:05 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:23
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:13
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:08
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12672 - MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, Chennai Central,