Food delivery in 12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP MAS MTP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 21:05 1 Order Meal
2 ARAKKONAM 22:03 22:05 1
3 KATPADI JN 22:53 22:55 1
4 SALEM JN 01:47 01:50 2
5 ERODE JN 02:47 02:50 2 Order Meal
6 TIRUPPUR 03:33 03:35 2
7 COIMBATORE NRTH 04:19 04:20 2
8 COIMBATORE JN 05:00 05:15 2 Order Meal
9 METUPALAIYAM 06:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:03
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:53
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:47
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:47
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:33
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:19
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12671 - MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, Chennai Central,