Food delivery in 12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI CPR MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHHAPRA First 21:00 1 Order Meal
2 BALLIA 22:02 22:08 1
3 GHAZIPUR CITY 23:20 23:25 1
4 VARANASI JN 01:10 01:25 2 Order Meal
5 BHADOHI 02:03 02:05 2
6 ALLAHABAD JN 04:10 04:40 2
7 SATNA 07:20 07:30 2 Order Meal
8 KATNI 08:40 08:45 2
9 JABALPUR 10:30 10:40 2 Order Meal
10 PIPARIYA 12:38 12:40 2
11 ITARSI JN 14:30 14:40 2 Order Meal
12 BETUL 16:27 16:30 2 Order Meal
13 PANDHURNA 17:48 17:50 2
14 NAGPUR 19:30 19:40 2 Order Meal
15 SEVAGRAM 20:38 20:40 2 Order Meal
16 CHANDRAPUR 22:37 22:40 2 Order Meal
17 BALHARSHAH 23:05 23:15 2 Order Meal
18 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 23:44 23:46 2
19 WARANGAL 03:00 03:02 3 Order Meal
20 KHAMMAM 04:29 04:30 3
21 VIJAYAWADA JN 07:10 07:30 3 Order Meal
22 ONGOLE 09:17 09:19 3
23 GUDUR JN 11:55 12:00 3
24 CHENNAI CENTRAL 14:25 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:02
Departure:
22:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:03
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:38
Departure:
12:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:27
Departure:
16:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:48
Departure:
17:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:38
Departure:
20:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:37
Departure:
22:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:44
Departure:
23:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:29
Departure:
04:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:17
Departure:
09:19
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12670 - CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI at following Railway Stations

BALHARSHAH, VARANASI JN. (BSB), VIJAYWADA , Betul, CHANDRAPUR, CHAPPRA, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Chennai Central, Nagpur, SEVAGRAM, Satna, WARANGAL,