Food delivery in 12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP MAS CPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 17:40 1 Order Meal
2 GUDUR JN 19:50 19:52 1
3 ONGOLE 21:44 21:45 1
4 VIJAYAWADA JN 00:10 00:20 2 Order Meal
5 KHAMMAM 01:39 01:40 2
6 WARANGAL 03:09 03:10 2 Order Meal
7 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 06:33 06:35 2
8 BALHARSHAH 08:10 08:20 2 Order Meal
9 CHANDRAPUR 08:37 08:40 2 Order Meal
10 SEVAGRAM 10:23 10:25 2 Order Meal
11 NAGPUR 11:45 11:55 2 Order Meal
12 PANDHURNA 13:09 13:10 2
13 BETUL 14:30 14:32 2 Order Meal
14 ITARSI JN 16:55 17:10 2 Order Meal
15 PIPARIYA 18:03 18:05 2
16 JABALPUR 20:40 20:50 2 Order Meal
17 KATNI 22:05 22:10 2
18 SATNA 23:45 23:55 2 Order Meal
19 ALLAHABAD JN 03:50 04:15 3
20 JANGHAI JN 05:17 05:19 3
21 BHADOHI 05:50 05:52 3
22 VARANASI JN 07:05 07:20 3 Order Meal
23 GHAZIPUR CITY 08:25 08:30 3
24 BALLIA 10:17 10:22 3
25 CHHAPRA 11:45 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:44
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:39
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:09
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:37
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:23
Departure:
10:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:09
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
17:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
04:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:17
Departure:
05:19
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:17
Departure:
10:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12669 - MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP at following Railway Stations

BALHARSHAH, VARANASI JN. (BSB), VIJAYWADA , Betul, CHANDRAPUR, CHAPPRA, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Chennai Central, Nagpur, SEVAGRAM, Satna, WARANGAL,