Food delivery in 12667 MS-NCJ EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12667 MS-NCJ EXP MS NCJ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI EGMORE First 18:55 1 Order Meal
2 CHENGALPATTU 19:48 19:50 1
3 VILLUPURAM JN 21:10 21:15 1
4 VRIDHACHALAM JN 21:53 21:55 1
5 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 23:55 00:05 2
6 DINDIGUL JN 01:25 01:30 2
7 MADURAI JN 02:35 02:40 2
8 VIRUDUNAGAR JN 03:19 03:20 2
9 SATUR 03:39 03:40 2
10 TIRUNELVELI 06:00 06:05 2
11 NAGARCOIL JN 08:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:53
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:19
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:39
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12667 - MS-NCJ EXP at following Railway Stations

Chennai Egmore,