Food delivery in 12664 TPJ-HWH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP TPJ HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI First 16:20 1
2 SRIRANGAM 16:36 16:37 1
3 ARIYALUR 17:04 17:05 1
4 VRIDHACHALAM JN 17:50 17:52 1
5 VILLUPURAM JN 19:10 19:15 1
6 MELMARUVATTUR 20:13 20:15 1
7 CHENGALPATTU 20:53 20:55 1
8 TAMBARAM 21:23 21:25 1
9 CHENNAI EGMORE 22:05 22:30 1 Order Meal
10 NELLORE 01:42 01:43 2
11 ONGOLE 03:09 03:10 2
12 VIJAYAWADA JN 05:30 05:40 2 Order Meal
13 ELURU 06:26 06:27 2
14 RAJAMUNDRY 07:51 07:53 2
15 VISAKHAPATNAM 11:40 12:00 2 Order Meal
16 VIZIANAGRAM JN 12:55 12:57 2
17 BRAHMAPUR 15:51 15:53 2 Order Meal
18 KHURDA ROAD JN 18:10 18:30 2
19 BHUBANESWAR 18:50 18:55 2 Order Meal
20 CUTTACK 19:25 19:30 2 Order Meal
21 BHADRAKH 22:00 22:02 2
22 BALASORE 22:46 22:48 2
23 KHARAGPUR JN 00:30 01:00 3 Order Meal
24 HOWRAH JN 03:10 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:36
Departure:
16:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:04
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:23
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:42
Departure:
01:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:09
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:26
Departure:
06:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:51
Departure:
07:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
12:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
12:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:51
Departure:
15:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:46
Departure:
22:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
01:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12664 - TPJ-HWH EXP at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , Howrah, KHARAGPUR, Chennai Egmore, Visakhapatnam,