Food delivery in 12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS HWH TPJ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 16:10 1 Order Meal
2 KHARAGPUR JN 17:55 18:00 1 Order Meal
3 BALASORE 19:24 19:26 1
4 BHADRAKH 20:23 20:25 1
5 CUTTACK 21:50 21:55 1 Order Meal
6 BHUBANESWAR 22:30 22:35 1 Order Meal
7 KHURDA ROAD JN 23:10 23:25 1
8 BRAHMAPUR 01:20 01:25 2 Order Meal
9 VIZIANAGRAM JN 04:30 04:32 2
10 VISAKHAPATNAM 05:35 05:55 2 Order Meal
11 RAJAMUNDRY 08:50 08:52 2
12 ELURU 09:59 10:00 2
13 VIJAYAWADA JN 11:30 11:45 2 Order Meal
14 ONGOLE 14:08 14:09 2
15 NELLORE 15:59 16:00 2
16 CHENNAI EGMORE 19:55 20:20 2 Order Meal
17 TAMBARAM 20:48 20:50 2
18 CHENGALPATTU 21:18 21:20 2
19 MELMARUVATTUR 21:43 21:45 2
20 VILLUPURAM JN 22:50 22:55 2
21 VRIDHACHALAM JN 23:40 23:42 2
22 ARIYALUR 00:29 00:30 3
23 SRIRANGAM 01:28 01:30 3
24 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 03:30 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:24
Departure:
19:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:23
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:59
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:08
Departure:
14:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:59
Departure:
16:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
20:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:43
Departure:
21:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:29
Departure:
00:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12663 - HWH-TPJ EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , Howrah, KHARAGPUR, Chennai Egmore, Visakhapatnam,