Food delivery in 12661 MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12661 MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP MS SCT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI EGMORE First 21:05 1 Order Meal
2 TAMBARAM 21:33 21:35 1
3 CHENGALPATTU 22:03 22:05 1
4 VILLUPURAM JN 23:25 23:30 1
5 VRIDHACHALAM JN 00:03 00:05 2
6 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 02:15 02:20 2
7 DINDIGUL JN 03:38 03:40 2
8 MADURAI JN 05:00 05:05 2
9 VIRUDUNAGAR JN 05:48 05:50 2
10 TIRUTTANGAL 06:07 06:08 2
11 SIVAKASI 06:12 06:13 2
12 SRIVILLIPUTTUR 06:27 06:28 2
13 RAJAPALAYAM 06:39 06:40 2
14 SANKARANKOVIL 07:01 07:02 2
15 PMBAKVL SHANDY 07:12 07:13 2
16 KADAYANALLUR 07:23 07:24 2
17 TENKASI JN 07:39 07:40 2
18 SENGOTTAI 08:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:03
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:38
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:07
Departure:
06:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:12
Departure:
06:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:27
Departure:
06:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:39
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:01
Departure:
07:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:12
Departure:
07:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:23
Departure:
07:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:39
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12661 - MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP at following Railway Stations

Chennai Egmore,