Food delivery in 12660 SHM-NCJ GURUDEV EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12660 SHM-NCJ GURUDEV EXP SHM NCJ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SHALIMAR First 23:05 1
2 SANTRAGACHI JN 23:18 23:20 1
3 KHARAGPUR JN 01:00 01:45 2 Order Meal
4 BALASORE 03:18 03:23 2
5 BHADRAKH 04:20 04:22 2
6 JAJPUR K ROAD 04:51 04:53 2
7 CUTTACK 05:50 05:55 2 Order Meal
8 BHUBANESWAR 06:40 06:45 2 Order Meal
9 KHURDA ROAD JN 07:15 07:35 2
10 BALUGAN 08:29 08:31 2
11 BRAHMAPUR 09:30 09:35 2 Order Meal
12 PALASA 11:05 11:07 2
13 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 11:58 12:00 2
14 VIZIANAGRAM JN 12:55 13:00 2
15 VISAKHAPATNAM 14:05 14:25 2 Order Meal
16 SAMALKOT JN 16:34 16:35 2
17 RAJAMUNDRY 17:44 17:45 2
18 ELURU 18:59 19:00 2
19 VIJAYAWADA JN 20:10 20:20 2 Order Meal
20 TENALI JN 20:49 20:50 2
21 CHIRALA 21:34 21:35 2
22 ONGOLE 22:29 22:30 2
23 NELLORE 23:49 23:50 2
24 GUDUR JN 01:18 01:20 3
25 RENIGUNTA JN 02:58 03:00 3 Order Meal
26 TIRUPATI 03:25 03:27 3 Order Meal
27 CHITTOR 04:28 04:30 3
28 KATPADI JN 05:33 05:35 3
29 JOLARPETTAI 06:53 06:55 3
30 SALEM JN 08:25 08:30 3
31 ERODE JN 09:40 09:50 3 Order Meal
32 COIMBATORE JN 11:25 11:30 3 Order Meal
33 PALAKKAD 12:35 12:40 3
34 THRISUR 13:50 13:53 3
35 ALUVA 14:45 14:47 3
36 ERNAKULAM TOWN 15:25 15:30 3
37 KOTTAYAM 16:37 16:40 3
38 TIRUVALLA 17:10 17:11 3
39 CHENGANNUR 17:21 17:23 3
40 KAYANKULAM 18:00 18:02 3
41 KOLLAM JN 19:00 19:05 3
42 VARKALA 19:25 19:26 3
43 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL 20:10 20:15 3
44 NAGARCOIL JN 21:50 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:18
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:51
Departure:
04:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:29
Departure:
08:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:58
Departure:
12:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
13:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:34
Departure:
16:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:44
Departure:
17:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:59
Departure:
19:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:34
Departure:
21:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:29
Departure:
22:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:49
Departure:
23:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:18
Departure:
01:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:58
Departure:
03:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:27
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:28
Departure:
04:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:33
Departure:
05:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
13:53
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:47
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:37
Departure:
16:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:11
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:21
Departure:
17:23
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:26
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12660 - SHM-NCJ GURUDEV EXP at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , COIMBATORE, CUTTACK , Erode Junction, KHARAGPUR, Renigunta, Tirupati, Visakhapatnam,