Food delivery in 12659 NCJ-SHM GURUDEV EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12659 NCJ-SHM GURUDEV EXPRESS NCJ SHM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NAGARCOIL JN First 14:45 1
2 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL 16:05 16:10 1
3 VARKALA 16:45 16:46 1
4 KOLLAM JN 17:10 17:15 1
5 KAYANKULAM 17:50 17:52 1
6 CHENGANNUR 18:10 18:12 1
7 TIRUVALLA 18:22 18:23 1
8 KOTTAYAM 19:10 19:13 1
9 ERNAKULAM TOWN 20:30 20:35 1
10 ALUVA 20:55 20:57 1
11 THRISUR 21:55 21:58 1
12 PALAKKAD 23:45 23:50 1
13 COIMBATORE JN 01:20 01:25 2 Order Meal
14 ERODE JN 03:10 03:15 2 Order Meal
15 SALEM JN 04:10 04:15 2
16 JOLARPETTAI 06:03 06:05 2
17 KATPADI JN 07:23 07:25 2
18 CHITTOR 08:06 08:08 2
19 TIRUPATI 09:33 09:35 2 Order Meal
20 RENIGUNTA JN 09:50 10:00 2 Order Meal
21 GUDUR JN 11:38 11:40 2
22 NELLORE 12:05 12:06 2
23 ONGOLE 13:43 13:45 2
24 CHIRALA 14:18 14:20 2
25 TENALI JN 15:04 15:06 2
26 VIJAYAWADA JN 16:05 16:20 2 Order Meal
27 ELURU 17:06 17:07 2
28 RAJAMUNDRY 18:40 18:45 2
29 SAMALKOT JN 19:50 19:51 2
30 VISAKHAPATNAM 22:45 23:05 2 Order Meal
31 VIZIANAGRAM JN 00:03 00:05 3
32 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 00:58 01:00 3
33 PALASA 02:10 02:12 3
34 BRAHMAPUR 03:01 03:06 3 Order Meal
35 BALUGAN 03:58 04:00 3
36 KHURDA ROAD JN 05:15 05:35 3
37 BHUBANESWAR 06:05 06:10 3 Order Meal
38 CUTTACK 06:40 06:45 3 Order Meal
39 JAJPUR K ROAD 07:38 07:40 3
40 BHADRAKH 08:55 08:57 3
41 BALASORE 09:41 09:43 3
42 KHARAGPUR JN 11:20 11:35 3 Order Meal
43 SANTRAGACHI JN 13:16 13:18 3
44 SHALIMAR 13:50 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:22
Departure:
18:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
20:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
21:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:03
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:23
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:06
Departure:
08:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:38
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:43
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:18
Departure:
14:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:04
Departure:
15:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:06
Departure:
17:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
23:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:01
Departure:
03:06
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:38
Departure:
07:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
08:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:41
Departure:
09:43
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:16
Departure:
13:18
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12659 - NCJ-SHM GURUDEV EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , COIMBATORE, CUTTACK , Erode Junction, KHARAGPUR, Renigunta, Tirupati, Visakhapatnam,