Food delivery in 12657 MAS-SBC MAIL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL MAS SBC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 23:15 1 Order Meal
2 ARAKKONAM 00:03 00:05 2
3 KATPADI JN 00:53 00:55 2
4 JOLARPETTAI 02:23 02:25 2
5 BANGARAPET 03:28 03:30 2
6 BANGALORE EAST 04:24 04:25 2
7 BANGALORE CANT 04:33 04:35 2
8 KSR BENGALURU 05:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:53
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:23
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:24
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:33
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12657 - MAS-SBC MAIL at following Railway Stations

Chennai Central,