Food delivery in 12652 NZM-MDU EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12652 NZM-MDU EXP NZM MDU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN First 07:10 1
2 JHANSI JN 13:45 13:55 1 Order Meal
3 BHOPAL JN 17:45 17:55 1 Order Meal
4 NAGPUR 00:05 00:15 2 Order Meal
5 BALHARSHAH 03:30 03:40 2 Order Meal
6 VIJAYAWADA JN 10:35 10:50 2 Order Meal
7 CHENNAI EGMORE 18:05 18:20 2 Order Meal
8 TAMBARAM 18:48 18:50 2
9 CHENGALPATTU 19:18 19:20 2
10 VILLUPURAM JN 20:45 20:50 2
11 VRIDHACHALAM JN 21:28 21:30 2
12 ARIYALUR 22:07 22:08 2
13 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 23:55 00:05 3
14 DINDIGUL JN 01:28 01:30 3
15 MADURAI JN 03:25 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:28
Departure:
21:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:07
Departure:
22:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
00:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12652 - NZM-MDU EXP at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , Jhansi, Chennai Egmore, Nagpur,