Food delivery in 12651 MDU-NZM EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12651 MDU-NZM EXP MDU NZM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MADURAI JN First 00:30 1
2 DINDIGUL JN 01:25 01:27 1
3 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 02:55 03:00 1
4 ARIYALUR 03:58 03:59 1
5 VRIDHACHALAM JN 04:45 04:47 1
6 VILLUPURAM JN 05:50 05:55 1
7 CHENGALPATTU 07:28 07:30 1
8 TAMBARAM 07:58 08:00 1
9 CHENNAI EGMORE 08:50 09:05 1 Order Meal
10 VIJAYAWADA JN 15:55 16:10 1 Order Meal
11 BALHARSHAH 23:05 23:15 1 Order Meal
12 NAGPUR 02:00 02:10 2 Order Meal
13 BHOPAL JN 08:05 08:15 2 Order Meal
14 JHANSI JN 12:00 12:10 2 Order Meal
15 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 18:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
00:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
03:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:58
Departure:
08:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
09:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12651 - MDU-NZM EXP at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , Jhansi, Chennai Egmore, Nagpur,