Food delivery in 12648 KONGU EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12648 KONGU EXPRESS NZM CBE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN First 08:35 1
2 MATHURA JN 10:18 10:20 1 Order Meal
3 RAJA KI MANDI 10:54 10:56 1
4 AGRA CANTT 11:10 11:15 1 Order Meal
5 GWALIOR JN. 13:00 13:05 1 Order Meal
6 JHANSI JN 14:30 14:40 1 Order Meal
7 BINA JN 17:00 17:05 1
8 BHOPAL JN 19:00 19:05 1 Order Meal
9 ITARSI JN 20:50 21:00 1 Order Meal
10 BETUL 22:32 22:35 1 Order Meal
11 NAGPUR 01:40 01:50 2 Order Meal
12 BALHARSHAH 05:05 05:15 2 Order Meal
13 KAZIPET JN 09:23 09:25 2 Order Meal
14 KACHEGUDA 12:20 12:30 2
15 MAHBUBNAGAR 13:58 14:00 2
16 KURNOOL CITY 16:08 16:10 2
17 DHONE 17:25 17:30 2
18 ANANTAPUR 19:28 19:30 2 Order Meal
19 DHARMAVARAM JN 20:50 20:55 2
20 HINDUPUR 22:19 22:20 2
21 YASVANTPUR JN 00:30 01:00 3
22 BANASWADI 01:21 01:22 3
23 HOSUR 02:08 02:10 3
24 DHARMAPURI 03:59 04:00 3
25 SALEM JN 06:05 06:10 3
26 ERODE JN 07:10 07:15 3 Order Meal
27 TIRUPPUR 07:58 08:00 3
28 COIMBATORE JN 09:15 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:18
Departure:
10:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:54
Departure:
10:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:32
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:23
Departure:
09:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:08
Departure:
16:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:19
Departure:
22:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
01:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:21
Departure:
01:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:08
Departure:
02:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:59
Departure:
04:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:58
Departure:
08:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12648 - KONGU EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, ANANTAPUR, Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, Betul, COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, Jhansi, Kazipet, Mathura, Nagpur,