Food delivery in 12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP NZM ERS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN First 05:50 1
2 MATHURA JN 07:51 07:56 1 Order Meal
3 RAJA KI MANDI 08:31 08:33 1
4 AGRA CANTT 08:45 08:50 1 Order Meal
5 GWALIOR JN. 10:59 11:04 1 Order Meal
6 JHANSI JN 12:35 12:45 1 Order Meal
7 BINA JN 15:00 15:05 1
8 BHOPAL JN 17:05 17:10 1 Order Meal
9 ITARSI JN 18:50 19:00 1 Order Meal
10 BETUL 20:28 20:31 1 Order Meal
11 NAGPUR 23:15 23:25 1 Order Meal
12 BALHARSHAH 02:55 03:05 2 Order Meal
13 WARANGAL 06:27 06:32 2 Order Meal
14 VIJAYAWADA JN 09:55 10:10 2 Order Meal
15 GUDUR JN 14:30 14:32 2
16 RENIGUNTA JN 16:00 16:10 2 Order Meal
17 TIRUPATI 16:30 16:35 2 Order Meal
18 CHITTOR 17:48 17:50 2
19 KATPADI JN 19:15 19:20 2
20 JOLARPETTAI 20:33 20:35 2
21 SALEM JN 22:07 22:10 2
22 ERODE JN 23:15 23:20 2 Order Meal
23 TIRUPPUR 00:08 00:10 3
24 COIMBATORE JN 01:17 01:20 3 Order Meal
25 PALAKKAD 02:30 02:35 3
26 THRISUR 03:57 04:00 3
27 ALUVA 04:50 04:52 3
28 ERNAKULAM JN 05:55 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:51
Departure:
07:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:31
Departure:
08:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:59
Departure:
11:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:28
Departure:
20:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:27
Departure:
06:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:48
Departure:
17:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:33
Departure:
20:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:07
Departure:
22:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:17
Departure:
01:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:57
Departure:
04:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12646 - ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , Betul, COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, ERNAKULAM, ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, Jhansi, Mathura, Nagpur, Renigunta, Tirupati, WARANGAL,