Food delivery in 12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP TVC NZM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL First 14:15 1
2 KOLLAM JN 15:10 15:15 1
3 KAYANKULAM 15:48 15:50 1
4 ALAPPUZHA 16:27 16:30 1 Order Meal
5 ERNAKULAM JN 18:55 19:00 1 Order Meal
6 ALUVA 19:23 19:25 1
7 THRISUR 20:07 20:10 1
8 PALAKKAD 21:25 21:30 1
9 COIMBATORE JN 23:15 23:20 1 Order Meal
10 TIRUPPUR 00:03 00:05 2
11 ERODE JN 00:50 00:55 2 Order Meal
12 SALEM JN 01:50 01:55 2
13 KATPADI JN 05:25 05:30 2
14 CHITTOR 05:59 06:00 2
15 TIRUPATI 07:30 07:35 2 Order Meal
16 RENIGUNTA JN 07:55 08:00 2 Order Meal
17 GUDUR JN 09:33 09:35 2
18 ONGOLE 11:35 11:36 2
19 VIJAYAWADA JN 14:15 14:35 2 Order Meal
20 WARANGAL 17:30 17:35 2 Order Meal
21 BALHARSHAH 21:15 21:25 2 Order Meal
22 NAGPUR 00:20 00:30 3 Order Meal
23 BETUL 03:02 03:03 3 Order Meal
24 ITARSI JN 04:35 04:45 3 Order Meal
25 BHOPAL JN 06:25 06:30 3 Order Meal
26 BINA JN 08:20 08:25 3
27 JHANSI JN 10:28 10:38 3 Order Meal
28 GWALIOR JN. 11:52 11:57 3 Order Meal
29 AGRA CANTT 14:00 14:05 3 Order Meal
30 RAJA KI MANDI 14:13 14:15 3
31 MATHURA JN 14:55 15:00 3 Order Meal
32 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 17:10 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:27
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:23
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:07
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:59
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:02
Departure:
03:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:28
Departure:
10:38
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:52
Departure:
11:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12643 - NIZAMUDDIN EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Alleppey, Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , Betul, COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, ERNAKULAM, ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, Jhansi, Mathura, Nagpur, Renigunta, Tirupati, WARANGAL,