Food delivery in 12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP NZM CAPE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN First 07:10 1
2 AGRA CANTT 10:05 10:10 1 Order Meal
3 JHANSI JN 13:45 13:55 1 Order Meal
4 BHOPAL JN 17:45 17:55 1 Order Meal
5 ITARSI JN 19:35 19:40 1 Order Meal
6 BETUL 21:12 21:15 1 Order Meal
7 NAGPUR 00:05 00:15 2 Order Meal
8 BALHARSHAH 03:30 03:40 2 Order Meal
9 VIJAYAWADA JN 10:35 10:50 2 Order Meal
10 GUDUR JN 15:03 15:05 2
11 CHENNAI EGMORE 18:05 18:20 2 Order Meal
12 TAMBARAM 18:48 18:50 2
13 CHENGALPATTU 19:18 19:20 2
14 VILLUPURAM JN 20:45 20:50 2
15 VRIDHACHALAM JN 21:28 21:30 2
16 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 23:55 00:05 3
17 DINDIGUL JN 01:28 01:30 3
18 KODAIKANAL ROAD 01:49 01:50 3
19 MADURAI JN 02:35 02:40 3
20 VIRUDUNAGAR JN 03:18 03:20 3
21 SATUR 03:39 03:40 3
22 KOVILPATTI 04:04 04:05 3
23 MANIYACHCHI JN 04:44 04:45 3
24 TIRUNELVELI 06:00 06:05 3
25 NAGARCOIL JN 08:05 08:10 3
26 KANYAKUMARI 08:45 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:12
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:03
Departure:
15:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:28
Departure:
21:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
00:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:49
Departure:
01:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:39
Departure:
03:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:04
Departure:
04:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:44
Departure:
04:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12642 - NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , Betul, ITARSI JN, Jhansi, Chennai Egmore, Nagpur,