Food delivery in 12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP CAPE NZM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KANYAKUMARI First 19:15 1
2 NAGARCOIL JN 19:35 19:40 1
3 TIRUNELVELI 21:10 21:15 1
4 MANIYACHCHI JN 21:40 21:41 1
5 KOVILPATTI 22:14 22:15 1
6 SATUR 22:34 22:35 1
7 VIRUDUNAGAR JN 23:06 23:07 1
8 MADURAI JN 00:25 00:30 2
9 KODAIKANAL ROAD 01:04 01:05 2
10 DINDIGUL JN 01:26 01:27 2
11 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 02:55 03:00 2
12 VRIDHACHALAM JN 04:45 04:47 2
13 VILLUPURAM JN 05:50 05:55 2
14 CHENGALPATTU 07:28 07:30 2
15 TAMBARAM 07:58 08:00 2
16 CHENNAI EGMORE 08:50 09:05 2 Order Meal
17 VIJAYAWADA JN 15:55 16:10 2 Order Meal
18 BALHARSHAH 23:05 23:15 2 Order Meal
19 NAGPUR 02:00 02:10 3 Order Meal
20 BETUL 04:32 04:33 3 Order Meal
21 ITARSI JN 06:25 06:30 3 Order Meal
22 BHOPAL JN 08:05 08:15 3 Order Meal
23 JHANSI JN 12:00 12:10 3 Order Meal
24 AGRA CANTT 15:10 15:15 3 Order Meal
25 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 18:00 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:14
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:34
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:06
Departure:
23:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:04
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:26
Departure:
01:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:58
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
09:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:32
Departure:
04:33
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12641 - CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , Betul, ITARSI JN, Jhansi, Chennai Egmore, Nagpur,