Food delivery in 12639 MAS-SBC BRINDAVAN EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12639 MAS-SBC BRINDAVAN EXP MAS SBC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 07:50 1 Order Meal
2 ARAKKONAM 08:48 08:50 1
3 WALAJAH ROAD JN 09:18 09:20 1
4 KATPADI JN 09:38 09:40 1
5 AMBUR 10:18 10:20 1
6 VANIYAMBADI 10:33 10:35 1
7 JOLARPETTAI 11:05 11:07 1
8 KUPPAM 11:33 11:35 1
9 BANGARAPET 12:03 12:05 1
10 KRISHNARAJAPURM 12:48 12:50 1
11 BANGALORE CANT 13:18 13:20 1
12 KSR BENGALURU 14:00 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:48
Departure:
08:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:38
Departure:
09:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:18
Departure:
10:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:33
Departure:
10:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:33
Departure:
11:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:03
Departure:
12:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:48
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:18
Departure:
13:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12639 - MAS-SBC BRINDAVAN EXP at following Railway Stations

Chennai Central,