Food delivery in 12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP NDLS SBC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 21:15 1 Order Meal
2 MATHURA JN 23:01 23:03 1 Order Meal
3 AGRA CANTT 23:47 23:50 1 Order Meal
4 GWALIOR JN. 01:27 01:30 2 Order Meal
5 JHANSI JN 02:54 03:06 2 Order Meal
6 BINA JN 04:55 04:57 2
7 BHOPAL JN 06:50 06:55 2 Order Meal
8 ITARSI JN 08:20 08:30 2 Order Meal
9 KHANDWA 11:00 11:05 2 Order Meal
10 BURHANPUR 11:53 11:55 2
11 BHUSAVAL JN 12:45 12:55 2 Order Meal
12 JALGAON JN 13:18 13:20 2 Order Meal
13 MANMAD JN 15:30 15:35 2 Order Meal
14 KOPARGAON 16:20 16:25 2
15 BELAPUR 16:58 17:00 2 Order Meal
16 AHMADNAGAR 18:02 18:05 2 Order Meal
17 DAUND JN 20:00 20:10 2 Order Meal
18 KURDUVADI 22:08 22:10 2
19 SOLAPUR JN 00:01 00:10 3 Order Meal
20 GULBARGA 01:57 02:00 3
21 WADI 02:45 02:50 3
22 YADGIR 03:18 03:20 3
23 RAICHUR 04:18 04:20 3
24 MANTHRALAYAM RD 04:49 04:50 3
25 ADONI 05:28 05:30 3
26 GUNTAKAL JN 06:40 06:50 3
27 GOOTY 07:19 07:20 3
28 ANANTAPUR 08:18 08:20 3 Order Meal
29 DHARMAVARAM JN 09:20 09:25 3
30 SAI P NILAYAM 09:59 10:00 3
31 PENUKONDA 10:29 10:30 3
32 HINDUPUR 10:54 10:55 3
33 YELAHANKA JN. 12:13 12:15 3
34 BANGALORE CANT 13:08 13:10 3
35 KSR BENGALURU 13:40 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:01
Departure:
23:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:47
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:27
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:54
Departure:
03:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
04:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:53
Departure:
11:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:18
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:58
Departure:
17:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:02
Departure:
18:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:08
Departure:
22:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:01
Departure:
00:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:57
Departure:
02:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:18
Departure:
04:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:49
Departure:
04:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:28
Departure:
05:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:19
Departure:
07:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:59
Departure:
10:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:29
Departure:
10:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:54
Departure:
10:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:08
Departure:
13:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12628 - NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Ahmednagar, ANANTAPUR, BELAPUR, Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Daund, ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, Jhansi, JALGAON, Khandwa, MANMAD, Mathura, New Delhi, SOLAPUR,