Food delivery in 12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP SBC NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KSR BENGALURU First 19:20 1
2 BANGALORE CANT 19:30 19:32 1
3 YELAHANKA JN. 19:58 20:00 1
4 HINDUPUR 21:13 21:15 1
5 PENUKONDA 21:39 21:40 1
6 SAI P NILAYAM 22:04 22:05 1
7 DHARMAVARAM JN 22:53 22:55 1
8 ANANTAPUR 23:24 23:25 1 Order Meal
9 GOOTY 00:19 00:20 2
10 GUNTAKAL JN 00:50 00:55 2
11 ADONI 01:39 01:40 2
12 MANTHRALAYAM RD 02:19 02:20 2
13 RAICHUR 02:48 02:50 2
14 YADGIR 03:39 03:40 2
15 WADI 05:00 05:05 2
16 GULBARGA 05:37 05:40 2
17 SOLAPUR JN 07:40 07:50 2 Order Meal
18 KURDUVADI 08:50 08:51 2
19 DAUND JN 10:40 10:45 2 Order Meal
20 AHMADNAGAR 12:07 12:10 2 Order Meal
21 BELAPUR 13:05 13:07 2 Order Meal
22 KOPARGAON 13:48 13:50 2
23 MANMAD JN 14:50 14:55 2 Order Meal
24 JALGAON JN 16:38 16:40 2 Order Meal
25 BHUSAVAL JN 17:10 17:20 2 Order Meal
26 BURHANPUR 18:03 18:05 2
27 KHANDWA 19:30 19:35 2 Order Meal
28 ITARSI JN 21:45 21:55 2 Order Meal
29 BHOPAL JN 23:25 23:30 2 Order Meal
30 BINA JN 01:30 01:32 3
31 JHANSI JN 03:33 03:45 3 Order Meal
32 GWALIOR JN. 04:55 05:00 3 Order Meal
33 AGRA CANTT 06:40 06:45 3 Order Meal
34 MATHURA JN 07:35 07:37 3 Order Meal
35 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 09:55 09:57 3
36 NEW DELHI 10:30 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:13
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:39
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:04
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:53
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:24
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:19
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:39
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:19
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:48
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:39
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:37
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:07
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:48
Departure:
13:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:33
Departure:
03:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:37
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
09:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12627 - SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Ahmednagar, ANANTAPUR, BELAPUR, Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Daund, ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, Jhansi, JALGAON, Khandwa, MANMAD, Mathura, New Delhi, SOLAPUR,