Food delivery in 12626 NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12626 NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP NDLS TVC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 11:25 1 Order Meal
2 MATHURA JN 13:18 13:21 1 Order Meal
3 AGRA CANTT 14:05 14:10 1 Order Meal
4 GWALIOR JN. 16:05 16:10 1 Order Meal
5 JHANSI JN 17:40 17:52 1 Order Meal
6 BINA JN 19:50 19:55 1
7 BHOPAL JN 21:40 21:45 1 Order Meal
8 ITARSI JN 23:45 23:55 1 Order Meal
9 NAGPUR 04:00 04:10 2 Order Meal
10 SEVAGRAM 05:11 05:13 2 Order Meal
11 CHANDRAPUR 06:52 06:55 2 Order Meal
12 BALHARSHAH 07:40 07:50 2 Order Meal
13 RAMGUNDAM 09:30 09:32 2
14 WARANGAL 11:02 11:07 2 Order Meal
15 VIJAYAWADA JN 14:45 15:00 2 Order Meal
16 NELLORE 18:08 18:10 2
17 GUDUR JN 19:14 19:20 2
18 RENIGUNTA JN 20:30 20:40 2 Order Meal
19 TIRUPATI 20:58 21:00 2 Order Meal
20 CHITTOR 21:58 22:00 2
21 KATPADI JN 23:10 23:12 2
22 JOLARPETTAI 00:33 00:35 3
23 SALEM JN 02:10 02:15 3
24 ERODE JN 03:15 03:20 3 Order Meal
25 TIRUPPUR 04:03 04:05 3
26 COIMBATORE JN 05:05 05:10 3 Order Meal
27 PALAKKAD 06:20 06:25 3
28 OTTAPPALAM 06:53 06:55 3
29 THRISUR 07:42 07:45 3
30 ALUVA 08:40 08:42 3
31 ERNAKULAM JN 09:50 10:00 3 Order Meal
32 VAIKOM 10:37 10:38 3
33 KOTTAYAM 11:27 11:30 3
34 CHANGANASERI 11:50 11:51 3
35 TIRUVALLA 12:01 12:02 3
36 CHENGANNUR 12:11 12:13 3
37 MAVELIKARA 12:23 12:24 3
38 KAYANKULAM 12:35 12:37 3
39 KOLLAM JN 13:15 13:20 3
40 VARKALA 13:42 13:43 3
41 TRIVANDRUM PETT 14:09 14:10 3
42 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL 14:45 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:18
Departure:
13:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:11
Departure:
05:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:52
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:02
Departure:
11:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
15:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:14
Departure:
19:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:58
Departure:
21:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:58
Departure:
22:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:33
Departure:
00:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:03
Departure:
04:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:42
Departure:
07:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
10:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:37
Departure:
10:38
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:27
Departure:
11:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
11:51
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:01
Departure:
12:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:11
Departure:
12:13
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:23
Departure:
12:24
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:37
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:42
Departure:
13:43
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:09
Departure:
14:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12626 - NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , COIMBATORE, CHANDRAPUR, Erode Junction, ERNAKULAM, ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, Jhansi, Mathura, New Delhi, Nagpur, Renigunta, SEVAGRAM, Tirupati, WARANGAL,