Food delivery in 12625 KERALA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12625 KERALA EXPRESS TVC NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL First 11:15 1
2 VARKALA 11:49 11:50 1
3 KOLLAM JN 12:15 12:20 1
4 KAYANKULAM 13:00 13:02 1
5 MAVELIKARA 13:12 13:13 1
6 CHENGANNUR 13:23 13:25 1
7 TIRUVALLA 13:35 13:36 1
8 CHANGANASERI 13:46 13:47 1
9 KOTTAYAM 14:15 14:18 1
10 VAIKOM 14:39 14:40 1
11 ERNAKULAM JN 15:40 15:50 1 Order Meal
12 ALUVA 16:13 16:15 1
13 THRISUR 17:15 17:18 1
14 OTTAPPALAM 18:03 18:05 1
15 PALAKKAD 18:40 18:45 1
16 COIMBATORE JN 19:55 20:00 1 Order Meal
17 TIRUPPUR 20:48 20:50 1
18 ERODE JN 21:50 22:00 1 Order Meal
19 SALEM JN 22:55 23:00 1
20 JOLARPETTAI 00:43 00:45 2
21 KATPADI JN 02:00 02:02 2
22 CHITTOR 02:39 02:40 2
23 TIRUPATI 03:55 03:57 2 Order Meal
24 RENIGUNTA JN 04:10 04:20 2 Order Meal
25 GUDUR JN 05:55 05:57 2
26 NELLORE 06:22 06:23 2
27 VIJAYAWADA JN 10:00 10:15 2 Order Meal
28 WARANGAL 13:00 13:05 2 Order Meal
29 RAMGUNDAM 14:40 14:41 2
30 BALHARSHAH 17:00 17:10 2 Order Meal
31 CHANDRAPUR 17:26 17:29 2 Order Meal
32 SEVAGRAM 19:00 19:01 2 Order Meal
33 NAGPUR 20:05 20:15 2 Order Meal
34 ITARSI JN 01:00 01:10 3 Order Meal
35 BHOPAL JN 02:55 03:00 3 Order Meal
36 BINA JN 04:55 05:00 3
37 JHANSI JN 06:55 07:07 3 Order Meal
38 GWALIOR JN. 08:20 08:25 3 Order Meal
39 AGRA CANTT 10:20 10:25 3 Order Meal
40 MATHURA JN 11:10 11:13 3 Order Meal
41 FARIDABAD 12:49 12:51 3
42 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 13:21 13:23 3
43 NEW DELHI 13:45 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:49
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
12:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:12
Departure:
13:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:23
Departure:
13:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:46
Departure:
13:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:39
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:43
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:39
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
03:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
05:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:22
Departure:
06:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:26
Departure:
17:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:07
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:13
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:49
Departure:
12:51
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:21
Departure:
13:23
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12625 - KERALA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , COIMBATORE, CHANDRAPUR, Erode Junction, ERNAKULAM, ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, Jhansi, Mathura, New Delhi, Nagpur, Renigunta, SEVAGRAM, Tirupati, WARANGAL,