Food delivery in 12624 CHENNAI MAIL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12624 CHENNAI MAIL TVC MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL First 14:50 1
2 VARKALA 15:24 15:25 1
3 KOLLAM JN 15:50 15:55 1
4 KAYANKULAM 16:35 16:37 1
5 MAVELIKARA 16:45 16:46 1
6 CHENGANNUR 16:55 16:57 1
7 TIRUVALLA 17:07 17:08 1
8 CHANGANASERI 17:18 17:19 1
9 KOTTAYAM 17:42 17:45 1
10 TRIPUNITURA 18:45 18:46 1
11 ERNAKULAM TOWN 19:20 19:25 1
12 ALUVA 19:43 19:45 1
13 ANGAMALI 19:55 19:56 1
14 THRISUR 20:40 20:43 1
15 PALAKKAD 22:00 22:05 1
16 COIMBATORE JN 23:47 23:50 1 Order Meal
17 ERODE JN 01:15 01:20 2 Order Meal
18 SALEM JN 02:17 02:20 2
19 KATPADI JN 04:58 05:00 2
20 AVADI 06:33 06:35 2
21 PERAMBUR 06:53 06:55 2
22 CHENNAI CENTRAL 07:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:24
Departure:
15:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
15:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
16:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:07
Departure:
17:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:18
Departure:
17:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:42
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:43
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
19:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:47
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:17
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12624 - CHENNAI MAIL at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, Chennai Central,