Food delivery in 12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL MAS TVC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 19:45 1 Order Meal
2 KATPADI JN 21:23 21:25 1
3 SALEM JN 00:07 00:10 2
4 ERODE JN 01:05 01:10 2 Order Meal
5 COIMBATORE JN 02:47 02:50 2 Order Meal
6 PALAKKAD 04:00 04:05 2
7 THRISUR 05:17 05:20 2
8 ANGAMALI 06:00 06:01 2
9 ALUVA 06:13 06:15 2
10 ERNAKULAM TOWN 06:50 06:55 2
11 TRIPUNITURA 07:14 07:15 2
12 KOTTAYAM 08:10 08:15 2
13 CHANGANASERI 08:35 08:36 2
14 TIRUVALLA 08:46 08:47 2
15 CHENGANNUR 08:57 08:59 2
16 MAVELIKARA 09:09 09:10 2
17 KAYANKULAM 09:20 09:22 2
18 KOLLAM JN 10:20 10:25 2
19 VARKALA 10:49 10:50 2
20 TRIVANDRUM PETT 11:12 11:13 2
21 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL 11:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:23
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:07
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:47
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:17
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:13
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:14
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:46
Departure:
08:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:57
Departure:
08:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:09
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:49
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:12
Departure:
11:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12623 - TRIVANDRUM MAIL at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, Chennai Central,