Food delivery in 12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP NDLS MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 22:30 1 Order Meal
2 AGRA CANTT 01:00 01:03 2 Order Meal
3 GWALIOR JN. 02:32 02:35 2 Order Meal
4 JHANSI JN 03:58 04:10 2 Order Meal
5 BHOPAL JN 07:50 08:00 2 Order Meal
6 ITARSI JN 09:40 09:45 2 Order Meal
7 NAGPUR 14:00 14:10 2 Order Meal
8 BALHARSHAH 17:30 17:40 2 Order Meal
9 WARANGAL 20:48 20:50 2 Order Meal
10 VIJAYAWADA JN 00:15 00:25 3 Order Meal
11 CHENNAI CENTRAL 07:10 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:32
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12622 - NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, Jhansi, Chennai Central, New Delhi, Nagpur, WARANGAL,