Food delivery in 12621 MAS-NDLS TAMIL NADU EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12621 MAS-NDLS TAMIL NADU EXP MAS NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 22:00 1 Order Meal
2 VIJAYAWADA JN 04:10 04:20 2 Order Meal
3 WARANGAL 07:03 07:05 2 Order Meal
4 BALHARSHAH 11:00 11:10 2 Order Meal
5 NAGPUR 14:10 14:20 2 Order Meal
6 ITARSI JN 18:40 18:45 2 Order Meal
7 BHOPAL JN 20:10 20:20 2 Order Meal
8 JHANSI JN 00:16 00:28 3 Order Meal
9 GWALIOR JN. 01:37 01:40 3 Order Meal
10 AGRA CANTT 03:50 03:53 3 Order Meal
11 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 06:42 06:44 3
12 NEW DELHI 07:05 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:16
Departure:
00:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:37
Departure:
01:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:53
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:42
Departure:
06:44
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12621 - MAS-NDLS TAMIL NADU EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, Jhansi, Chennai Central, New Delhi, Nagpur, WARANGAL,