Food delivery in 12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP MAQ LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MANGALORE First 14:35 1
2 SURATHKAL 15:14 15:16 1
3 MULKI 15:26 15:28 1
4 UDUPI 15:56 15:58 1
5 BARKUR 16:12 16:14 1
6 KUNDAPURA 16:26 16:28 1
7 BYNDOOR 17:00 17:02 1
8 BHATKAL 17:18 17:20 1
9 MURDESHWAR 17:38 17:40 1
10 HONNAVAR 18:02 18:04 1
11 KUMTA 18:18 18:20 1
12 GOKARNA ROAD (HALT) 18:38 18:40 1
13 ANKOLA 18:48 18:50 1
14 KARWAR 19:20 19:22 1
15 CANCONA 19:46 19:48 1
16 MADGAON 20:30 20:40 1 Order Meal
17 KUDAL 22:16 22:18 1
18 RATNAGIRI 00:25 00:30 2 Order Meal
19 CHIPLUN 01:36 01:38 2
20 PANVEL 05:11 05:15 2 Order Meal
21 THANE 05:52 05:55 2
22 LOKMANYATILAK 06:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:14
Departure:
15:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:26
Departure:
15:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:56
Departure:
15:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:12
Departure:
16:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:26
Departure:
16:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:18
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:38
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:02
Departure:
18:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:18
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:46
Departure:
19:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:16
Departure:
22:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:36
Departure:
01:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:11
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:52
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12620 - MATSYAGANDA EXP at following Railway Stations

MADGAON JN, Panvel, RATNAGIRI,