Food delivery in 12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP LTT MAQ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 15:20 1
2 THANE 15:42 15:45 1
3 PANVEL 16:22 16:25 1 Order Meal
4 MANGAON 18:30 18:32 1
5 KHED 19:36 19:38 1
6 CHIPLUN 20:00 20:02 1
7 RATNAGIRI 21:30 21:35 1 Order Meal
8 KUDAL 23:40 23:42 1
9 MADGAON 01:25 01:35 2 Order Meal
10 CANCONA 02:04 02:06 2
11 KARWAR 02:30 02:32 2
12 ANKOLA 02:54 02:56 2
13 GOKARNA ROAD (HALT) 03:06 03:08 2
14 KUMTA 03:22 03:24 2
15 HONNAVAR 03:42 03:44 2
16 MURDESHWAR 04:08 04:10 2
17 BHATKAL 04:24 04:26 2
18 BYNDOOR 04:36 04:38 2
19 KUNDAPURA 05:06 05:08 2
20 BARKUR 05:22 05:24 2
21 UDUPI 05:38 05:40 2
22 MULKI 06:06 06:08 2
23 SURATHKAL 06:22 06:24 2
24 MANGALORE 07:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:42
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:22
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:36
Departure:
19:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:04
Departure:
02:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:54
Departure:
02:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:06
Departure:
03:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:22
Departure:
03:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:42
Departure:
03:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:08
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:24
Departure:
04:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:36
Departure:
04:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:06
Departure:
05:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:22
Departure:
05:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:06
Departure:
06:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:22
Departure:
06:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12619 - MATSYAGANDHA EXP at following Railway Stations

MADGAON JN, Panvel, RATNAGIRI,