Food delivery in 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP NZM ERS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN First 09:15 1
2 FARIDABAD 09:33 09:35 1
3 MATHURA JN 11:08 11:11 1 Order Meal
4 AGRA CANTT 12:05 12:10 1 Order Meal
5 MORENA 13:20 13:22 1
6 GWALIOR JN. 13:55 14:00 1 Order Meal
7 JHANSI JN 15:30 15:40 1 Order Meal
8 BINA JN 17:40 17:45 1
9 BHOPAL JN 19:35 19:45 1 Order Meal
10 ITARSI JN 21:35 21:40 1 Order Meal
11 KHANDWA 00:10 00:15 2 Order Meal
12 BURHANPUR 01:08 01:10 2
13 BHUSAVAL JN 01:55 02:05 2 Order Meal
14 MANMAD JN 04:22 04:25 2 Order Meal
15 NASIK ROAD 05:15 05:20 2 Order Meal
16 IGATPURI 06:40 06:45 2 Order Meal
17 KALYAN JN 08:32 08:35 2 Order Meal
18 PANVEL 09:25 09:30 2 Order Meal
19 CHIPLUN 12:56 12:58 2
20 RATNAGIRI 15:00 15:05 2 Order Meal
21 KANKAVLI 17:20 17:22 2
22 THIVIM 18:36 18:38 2
23 MADGAON 19:30 19:40 2 Order Meal
24 KARWAR 20:50 20:52 2
25 KUMTA 21:40 21:42 2
26 BHATKAL 22:24 22:26 2
27 KUNDAPURA 23:08 23:10 2
28 UDUPI 23:38 23:40 2
29 MANGALORE JN 00:35 00:45 3
30 KASARAGOD 01:23 01:25 3
31 KANHANGAD 01:48 01:50 3
32 NILESHWAR 01:59 02:00 3
33 PAYYANUR 02:18 02:20 3
34 PAYANGADI 02:28 02:30 3
35 KANNUR 02:55 03:00 3
36 THALASSERY 03:18 03:20 3
37 VADAKARA 03:38 03:40 3
38 QUILANDI 03:54 03:55 3
39 KOZHIKKODE 04:25 04:30 3
40 FEROK 04:43 04:45 3
41 PARPANANGADI 05:08 05:10 3
42 TIRUR 05:28 05:30 3
43 KUTTIPPURAM 05:43 05:45 3
44 PATTAMBI 06:03 06:05 3
45 SHORANUR JN 06:50 07:00 3
46 THRISUR 07:55 07:58 3
47 ALUVA 09:10 09:12 3
48 ERNAKULAM JN 10:15 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:08
Departure:
11:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:22
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:32
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:56
Departure:
12:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:36
Departure:
18:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:24
Departure:
22:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:08
Departure:
23:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:38
Departure:
23:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:23
Departure:
01:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:48
Departure:
01:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:59
Departure:
02:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:18
Departure:
02:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:28
Departure:
02:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:38
Departure:
03:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:54
Departure:
03:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:43
Departure:
04:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:28
Departure:
05:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:03
Departure:
06:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
07:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
07:58
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12618 - MNGLA LKSDP EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, ERNAKULAM, ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, IGATPURI, Jhansi, Khandwa, KALYAN, MADGAON JN, MANMAD, Mathura, NASIK ROAD , Panvel, RATNAGIRI,