Food delivery in 12616 G T EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12616 G T EXPRESS DEE MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA First 17:50 1
2 NEW DELHI 18:20 18:40 1 Order Meal
3 MATHURA JN 20:40 20:45 1 Order Meal
4 RAJA KI MANDI 21:19 21:21 1
5 AGRA CANTT 21:35 21:40 1 Order Meal
6 DHAULPUR 22:28 22:30 1
7 MORENA 22:55 22:57 1
8 GWALIOR JN. 23:26 23:31 1 Order Meal
9 JHANSI JN 00:55 01:07 2 Order Meal
10 BINA JN 03:15 03:20 2
11 GANJ BASODA 03:52 03:54 2
12 VIDISHA 04:23 04:25 2 Order Meal
13 BHOPAL JN 05:20 05:25 2 Order Meal
14 HABIBGANJ 05:38 05:40 2 Order Meal
15 HOSHANGABAD 06:38 06:40 2
16 ITARSI JN 07:15 07:25 2 Order Meal
17 GHORADONGRI 08:28 08:30 2
18 BETUL 09:15 09:18 2 Order Meal
19 AMLA JN 09:42 09:45 2
20 PANDHURNA 10:41 10:43 2
21 NARKHER 10:59 11:01 2
22 NAGPUR 12:20 12:30 2 Order Meal
23 SEVAGRAM 13:32 13:34 2 Order Meal
24 HINGANGHAT 14:02 14:04 2
25 CHANDRAPUR 15:08 15:11 2 Order Meal
26 BALHARSHAH 16:05 16:15 2 Order Meal
27 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 16:54 16:55 2
28 BELAMPALLI 17:31 17:32 2
29 MANCHERAL 17:48 17:49 2
30 RAMGUNDAM 17:59 18:00 2
31 WARANGAL 19:30 19:35 2 Order Meal
32 KHAMMAM 21:20 21:22 2
33 VIJAYAWADA JN 23:15 23:25 2 Order Meal
34 TENALI JN 23:52 23:54 2
35 BAPATLA 00:25 00:27 3
36 CHIRALA 00:37 00:39 3
37 ONGOLE 01:21 01:23 3
38 NELLORE 02:38 02:40 3
39 GUDUR JN 03:58 04:00 3
40 CHENNAI CENTRAL 06:20 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:19
Departure:
21:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:28
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
22:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:26
Departure:
23:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:52
Departure:
03:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:38
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:42
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:41
Departure:
10:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:59
Departure:
11:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:32
Departure:
13:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:02
Departure:
14:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:08
Departure:
15:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:54
Departure:
16:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:31
Departure:
17:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:48
Departure:
17:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:59
Departure:
18:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:52
Departure:
23:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:27
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:37
Departure:
00:39
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:21
Departure:
01:23
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:38
Departure:
02:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12616 - G T EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , Betul, CHANDRAPUR, ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, HABIBIGANJ, Jhansi, Chennai Central, Mathura, New Delhi, Nagpur, SEVAGRAM, WARANGAL,