Food delivery in 12615 MAS-NDLS GRAND TRUNK EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12615 MAS-NDLS GRAND TRUNK EXP MAS DEE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 19:15 1 Order Meal
2 GUDUR JN 21:30 21:32 1
3 NELLORE 21:56 21:58 1
4 ONGOLE 23:23 23:25 1
5 CHIRALA 00:01 00:02 2
6 BAPATLA 00:12 00:13 2
7 TENALI JN 00:44 00:45 2
8 VIJAYAWADA JN 01:55 02:05 2 Order Meal
9 KHAMMAM 03:18 03:20 2
10 WARANGAL 04:58 05:00 2 Order Meal
11 RAMGUNDAM 06:19 06:20 2
12 MANCHERAL 06:33 06:34 2
13 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 07:23 07:25 2
14 BALHARSHAH 08:45 08:55 2 Order Meal
15 CHANDRAPUR 09:12 09:15 2 Order Meal
16 HINGANGHAT 10:17 10:18 2
17 SEVAGRAM 10:59 11:00 2 Order Meal
18 NAGPUR 12:15 12:25 2 Order Meal
19 NARKHER 13:30 13:31 2
20 PANDHURNA 13:49 13:50 2
21 AMLA JN 14:55 14:57 2
22 BETUL 15:16 15:17 2 Order Meal
23 GHORADONGRI 15:58 15:59 2
24 ITARSI JN 17:15 17:20 2 Order Meal
25 HOSHANGABAD 17:38 17:40 2
26 HABIBGANJ 18:45 18:47 2 Order Meal
27 BHOPAL JN 19:20 19:30 2 Order Meal
28 VIDISHA 20:07 20:09 2 Order Meal
29 GANJ BASODA 20:38 20:40 2
30 BINA JN 21:25 21:30 2
31 JHANSI JN 23:28 23:40 2 Order Meal
32 GWALIOR JN. 00:50 00:55 3 Order Meal
33 MORENA 01:20 01:22 3
34 DHAULPUR 01:51 01:53 3
35 AGRA CANTT 02:45 02:50 3 Order Meal
36 RAJA KI MANDI 02:58 03:00 3
37 MATHURA JN 03:45 03:50 3 Order Meal
38 FARIDABAD 05:19 05:21 3
39 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 06:00 06:02 3
40 NEW DELHI 06:30 06:40 3 Order Meal
41 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 07:10 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:56
Departure:
21:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:23
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:01
Departure:
00:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:12
Departure:
00:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:44
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:19
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:23
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:12
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:17
Departure:
10:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:59
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
12:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:49
Departure:
13:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
14:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:16
Departure:
15:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
15:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:38
Departure:
17:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:07
Departure:
20:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:38
Departure:
20:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:28
Departure:
23:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
00:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:51
Departure:
01:53
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:58
Departure:
03:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:19
Departure:
05:21
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12615 - MAS-NDLS GRAND TRUNK EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , Betul, CHANDRAPUR, ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, HABIBIGANJ, Jhansi, Chennai Central, Mathura, New Delhi, Nagpur, SEVAGRAM, WARANGAL,