Food delivery in 12610 SBC-MAS EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12610 SBC-MAS EXP SBC MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KSR BENGALURU First 08:00 1
2 BANGALORE CANT 08:10 08:12 1
3 KRISHNARAJAPURM 08:21 08:23 1
4 WHITEFIELD 08:34 08:35 1
5 MALUR 08:51 08:52 1 Order Meal
6 BANGARAPET 09:16 09:18 1
7 KUPPAM 09:43 09:45 1
8 JOLARPETTAI 10:28 10:30 1
9 VANIYAMBADI 10:43 10:45 1
10 AMBUR 10:58 11:00 1
11 GUDIYATTAM 11:23 11:25 1
12 KATPADI JN 11:48 11:50 1
13 MUKUNDARAYAPURM 12:08 12:10 1
14 WALAJAH ROAD JN 12:18 12:20 1
15 SHOLINGHUR 12:33 12:35 1
16 ARAKKONAM 12:58 13:00 1
17 TIRUVALLUR 13:23 13:25 1
18 PERAMBUR 13:53 13:55 1
19 CHENNAI CENTRAL 14:30 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:21
Departure:
08:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:34
Departure:
08:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:51
Departure:
08:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:16
Departure:
09:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:43
Departure:
09:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:28
Departure:
10:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:43
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:58
Departure:
11:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:23
Departure:
11:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:48
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:08
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:18
Departure:
12:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:33
Departure:
12:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:58
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:23
Departure:
13:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:53
Departure:
13:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12610 - SBC-MAS EXP at following Railway Stations

Chennai Central, MALUR,