Food delivery in 12609 MAS-SBC EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12609 MAS-SBC EXP MAS SBC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 13:35 1 Order Meal
2 TIRUVALLUR 14:03 14:05 1
3 ARAKKONAM 14:28 14:30 1
4 SHOLINGHUR 14:48 14:50 1
5 WALAJAH ROAD JN 15:03 15:05 1
6 MUKUNDARAYAPURM 15:13 15:15 1
7 KATPADI JN 15:28 15:30 1
8 GUDIYATTAM 15:48 15:50 1
9 AMBUR 16:23 16:25 1
10 VANIYAMBADI 16:38 16:40 1
11 JOLARPETTAI 17:13 17:15 1
12 KUPPAM 17:44 17:45 1
13 BANGARAPET 18:14 18:15 1
14 MALUR 18:44 18:45 1 Order Meal
15 WHITEFIELD 18:59 19:00 1
16 KRISHNARAJAPURM 19:13 19:15 1
17 BANGALORE EAST 19:24 19:25 1
18 BANGALORE CANT 19:33 19:35 1
19 KSR BENGALURU 20:05 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:03
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:48
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:03
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:13
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:23
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:13
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:44
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:14
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:44
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:59
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:13
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:24
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12609 - MAS-SBC EXP at following Railway Stations

Chennai Central, MALUR,