Food delivery in 12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP MAS SBC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 15:35 1 Order Meal
2 PERAMBUR 15:46 15:47 1
3 ARAKKONAM 16:28 16:30 1
4 WALAJAH ROAD JN 17:04 17:05 1
5 KATPADI JN 17:28 17:30 1
6 AMBUR 18:08 18:10 1
7 JOLARPETTAI 18:53 18:55 1
8 KUPPAM 19:23 19:25 1
9 BANGARAPET 19:58 20:00 1
10 KRISHNARAJAPURM 20:43 20:45 1
11 BANGALORE CANT 21:08 21:10 1
12 KSR BENGALURU 21:35 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:46
Departure:
15:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:28
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:04
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:28
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:23
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:43
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12607 - MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP at following Railway Stations

Chennai Central,