Food delivery in 12605 MS-KKDI PALLAVAN EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12605 MS-KKDI PALLAVAN EXP MS KKDI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI EGMORE First 15:45 1 Order Meal
2 TAMBARAM 16:13 16:15 1
3 CHENGALPATTU 16:43 16:45 1
4 MELMARUVATTUR 17:08 17:10 1
5 VILLUPURAM JN 18:05 18:10 1
6 VRIDHACHALAM JN 18:45 18:47 1
7 ARIYALUR 19:26 19:27 1
8 LALGUDI 20:01 20:02 1
9 SRIRANGAM 20:17 20:18 1
10 PONMLAI GLD RCK 20:32 20:33 1
11 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 21:00 21:10 1
12 PUDUKKOTTAI 21:59 22:00 1
13 KARAIKKUDI JN 23:00 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:43
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:08
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:26
Departure:
19:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:01
Departure:
20:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:17
Departure:
20:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:32
Departure:
20:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:59
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12605 - MS-KKDI PALLAVAN EXP at following Railway Stations

Chennai Egmore,