Food delivery in 12604 CHENNAI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12604 CHENNAI EXP HYB MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HYDERABAD DECAN First 16:50 1 Order Meal
2 SECUNDERABAD JN 17:10 17:15 1 Order Meal
3 NALGONDA 19:05 19:06 1
4 MIRYALAGUDA 19:33 19:34 1
5 VISHNUPURAM 19:50 19:51 1
6 NADIKODE 20:15 20:17 1
7 PIDUGURALLA 20:36 20:37 1
8 SATTENAPALLE 21:05 21:06 1
9 GUNTUR JN 22:10 22:25 1
10 TENALI JN 23:10 23:12 1
11 NIDUBROLU 23:30 23:31 1
12 BAPATLA 23:50 23:51 1
13 CHIRALA 00:03 00:04 2
14 ONGOLE 00:48 00:49 2
15 SINGARAYAKONDA 01:11 01:12 2
16 KAVALI 01:37 01:38 2
17 NELLORE 02:12 02:13 2
18 GUDUR JN 03:18 03:20 2
19 NAYADUPETA 03:43 03:45 2
20 SULLURUPETA 04:08 04:10 2
21 CHENNAI CENTRAL 05:55 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:36
Departure:
20:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:48
Departure:
00:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:11
Departure:
01:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:37
Departure:
01:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:12
Departure:
02:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:43
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:08
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12604 - CHENNAI EXP at following Railway Stations

HYDERABAD DECAN, Chennai Central, Secunderabad,