Food delivery in 12602 CHENNAI MAIL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12602 CHENNAI MAIL MAQ MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MANGALORE First 13:25 1
2 MANJESHWAR 13:47 13:48 1
3 KASARAGOD 14:08 14:10 1
4 KANHANGAD 14:28 14:30 1
5 CHARVATTUR 14:44 14:45 1
6 PAYYANUR 14:53 14:55 1
7 PAYANGADI 15:03 15:05 1
8 KANNUR 15:35 15:40 1
9 THALASSERY 15:58 16:00 1
10 MAHE 16:08 16:10 1
11 VADAKARA 16:23 16:25 1
12 QUILANDI 16:43 16:45 1
13 KOZHIKKODE 17:15 17:20 1
14 FEROK 17:34 17:35 1
15 PARPANANGADI 17:53 17:55 1
16 TANUR 18:03 18:05 1
17 TIRUR 18:13 18:15 1
18 KUTTIPPURAM 18:28 18:30 1
19 PATTAMBI 18:44 18:45 1
20 SHORANUR JN 19:15 19:25 1
21 OTTAPPALAM 19:43 19:45 1
22 PALAKKAD 20:20 20:25 1
23 PODANUR JN 21:33 21:35 1
24 TIRUPPUR 22:28 22:30 1
25 ERODE JN 23:20 23:25 1 Order Meal
26 SALEM JN 00:22 00:25 2
27 JOLARPETTAI 02:03 02:05 2
28 KATPADI JN 03:13 03:15 2
29 WALAJAH ROAD JN 03:33 03:35 2
30 ARAKKONAM 04:03 04:05 2
31 TIRUVALLUR 04:28 04:30 2
32 PERAMBUR 04:58 05:00 2
33 CHENNAI CENTRAL 05:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:47
Departure:
13:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:08
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:44
Departure:
14:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:53
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:03
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:08
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:23
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:43
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:34
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:13
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:44
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:43
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:28
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:22
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:03
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:13
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:33
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:03
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:28
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12602 - CHENNAI MAIL at following Railway Stations

Erode Junction, Chennai Central,