Food delivery in 12601 MANGALORE MAIL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12601 MANGALORE MAIL MAS MAQ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 20:20 1 Order Meal
2 TIRUVALLUR 20:49 20:50 1
3 ARAKKONAM 21:08 21:10 1
4 WALAJAH ROAD JN 21:39 21:40 1
5 KATPADI JN 21:58 22:00 1
6 JOLARPETTAI 23:23 23:25 1
7 SALEM JN 00:52 00:55 2
8 ERODE JN 01:50 01:55 2 Order Meal
9 TIRUPPUR 02:38 02:40 2
10 PODANUR JN 03:28 03:30 2
11 PALAKKAD 04:30 04:35 2
12 OTTAPPALAM 04:58 05:00 2
13 SHORANUR JN 05:30 05:40 2
14 PATTAMBI 05:58 06:00 2
15 KUTTIPPURAM 06:23 06:25 2
16 TIRUR 06:48 06:50 2
17 TANUR 06:58 07:00 2
18 PARPANANGADI 07:09 07:10 2
19 FEROK 07:34 07:35 2
20 KOZHIKKODE 07:55 08:00 2
21 QUILANDI 08:24 08:25 2
22 VADAKARA 08:38 08:40 2
23 MAHE 08:49 08:50 2
24 THALASSERY 09:03 09:05 2
25 KANNUR 09:30 09:35 2
26 PAYANGADI 09:53 09:55 2
27 PAYYANUR 10:03 10:05 2
28 CHARVATTUR 10:18 10:20 2
29 KANHANGAD 10:38 10:40 2
30 KASARAGOD 10:58 11:00 2
31 MANGALORE 12:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:39
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:58
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:23
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:52
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:38
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:58
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:58
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:09
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:34
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:24
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:38
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:49
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:03
Departure:
09:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:53
Departure:
09:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:03
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:18
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:58
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12601 - MANGALORE MAIL at following Railway Stations

Erode Junction, Chennai Central,