Food delivery in 12598 CSMT-GKP -WEEKLY JANSAD Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12598 CSMT-GKP -WEEKLY JANSAD CSMT GKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T First 14:20 1
2 KALYAN JN 15:08 15:10 1 Order Meal
3 BHUSAVAL JN 20:45 20:55 1 Order Meal
4 ITARSI JN 01:25 01:35 2 Order Meal
5 BHOPAL JN 03:25 03:30 2 Order Meal
6 JHANSI JN 07:25 07:35 2 Order Meal
7 ORAI 08:53 08:55 2
8 KANPUR CENTRAL 11:30 11:35 2 Order Meal
9 LUCKNOW 13:10 13:20 2
10 GONDA JN 15:50 16:00 2
11 BASTI 17:10 17:13 2
12 KHALILABAD 17:36 17:38 2
13 GORAKHPUR 18:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:08
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:53
Departure:
08:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
16:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:36
Departure:
17:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12598 - CSMT-GKP -WEEKLY JANSAD at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Kanpur, ITARSI JN, GORAKHPUR JN, Jhansi, KALYAN,