Food delivery in 12597 GKP-CSMT-WEEKLY JANSA Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12597 GKP-CSMT-WEEKLY JANSA GKP CSMT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GORAKHPUR First 08:30 1 Order Meal
2 KHALILABAD 09:10 09:12 1
3 BASTI 09:35 09:38 1
4 GONDA JN 11:00 11:05 1
5 LUCKNOW 13:25 13:35 1
6 KANPUR CENTRAL 15:05 15:15 1 Order Meal
7 ORAI 17:03 17:05 1
8 JHANSI JN 18:55 19:05 1 Order Meal
9 BHOPAL JN 23:10 23:20 1 Order Meal
10 ITARSI JN 00:55 01:00 2 Order Meal
11 BHUSAVAL JN 05:05 05:15 2 Order Meal
12 KALYAN JN 10:57 11:00 2 Order Meal
13 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 12:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:03
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:57
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12597 - GKP-CSMT-WEEKLY JANSA at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Kanpur, ITARSI JN, GORAKHPUR JN, Jhansi, KALYAN,