Food delivery in 12592 SBC-GKP EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12592 SBC-GKP EXP YPR GKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 YASVANTPUR JN First 17:20 1
2 HINDUPUR 18:39 18:40 1
3 DHARMAVARAM JN 20:35 20:40 1
4 ANANTAPUR 21:18 21:20 1 Order Meal
5 GUNTAKAL JN 22:20 22:35 1
6 ADONI 23:14 23:15 1
7 MANTHRALAYAM RD 23:54 23:55 1
8 RAICHUR 00:23 00:25 2
9 BEGAMPET 06:23 06:25 2
10 SECUNDERABAD JN 06:55 07:20 2 Order Meal
11 KAZIPET JN 09:14 09:16 2 Order Meal
12 RAMGUNDAM 10:29 10:30 2
13 MANCHERAL 10:59 11:00 2
14 BELAMPALLI 11:39 11:40 2
15 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 12:06 12:07 2
16 BALHARSHAH 13:25 13:35 2 Order Meal
17 CHANDRAPUR 13:54 13:55 2 Order Meal
18 HINGANGHAT 14:54 14:55 2
19 SEVAGRAM 15:34 15:35 2 Order Meal
20 NAGPUR 17:00 17:10 2 Order Meal
21 PANDHURNA 18:24 18:25 2
22 AMLA JN 19:30 19:33 2
23 BETUL 19:49 19:50 2 Order Meal
24 GHORADONGRI 20:29 20:30 2
25 ITARSI JN 22:10 22:20 2 Order Meal
26 BHOPAL JN 00:05 00:10 3 Order Meal
27 LALITPUR 03:04 03:05 3
28 JHANSI JN 04:18 04:30 3 Order Meal
29 ORAI 05:58 06:03 3
30 POKHRAYAN 06:34 06:35 3
31 KANPUR CENTRAL 08:15 08:20 3 Order Meal
32 UNNAO JN 08:43 08:44 3
33 LUCKNOWJN 09:45 10:05 3
34 BADSHAHNAGAR 10:30 10:32 3
35 BARABANKI JN 11:03 11:05 3
36 GONDA JN 12:20 12:25 3
37 MANKAPUR JN 12:49 12:51 3
38 BASTI 13:42 13:45 3
39 KHALILABAD 14:09 14:11 3
40 GORAKHPUR 15:05 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:39
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:14
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:54
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:23
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:14
Departure:
09:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:29
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:59
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:39
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:06
Departure:
12:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:54
Departure:
13:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:54
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:34
Departure:
15:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:24
Departure:
18:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:49
Departure:
19:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:29
Departure:
20:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:04
Departure:
03:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:18
Departure:
04:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:58
Departure:
06:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:34
Departure:
06:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:44
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
10:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:03
Departure:
11:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:49
Departure:
12:51
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:42
Departure:
13:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:09
Departure:
14:11
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12592 - SBC-GKP EXP at following Railway Stations

ANANTAPUR, Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, Betul, CHANDRAPUR, Kanpur, ITARSI JN, GORAKHPUR JN, Jhansi, Kazipet, Nagpur, Secunderabad, SEVAGRAM,