Food delivery in 12590 SC-GKP EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12590 SC-GKP EXP SC GKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SECUNDERABAD JN First 07:20 1 Order Meal
2 KAZIPET JN 09:14 09:16 1 Order Meal
3 RAMGUNDAM 10:29 10:30 1
4 MANCHERAL 10:59 11:00 1
5 BELAMPALLI 11:39 11:40 1
6 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 12:06 12:07 1
7 BALHARSHAH 13:25 13:35 1 Order Meal
8 CHANDRAPUR 13:54 13:55 1 Order Meal
9 HINGANGHAT 14:53 14:55 1
10 SEVAGRAM 15:33 15:35 1 Order Meal
11 NAGPUR 17:00 17:10 1 Order Meal
12 PANDHURNA 18:24 18:25 1
13 AMLA JN 19:30 19:33 1
14 BETUL 19:49 19:50 1 Order Meal
15 GHORADONGRI 20:29 20:30 1
16 ITARSI JN 22:10 22:20 1 Order Meal
17 BHOPAL JN 00:05 00:10 2 Order Meal
18 LALITPUR 03:03 03:05 2
19 JHANSI JN 04:18 04:28 2 Order Meal
20 ORAI 05:58 06:03 2
21 POKHRAYAN 06:32 06:35 2
22 KANPUR CENTRAL 08:15 08:20 2 Order Meal
23 UNNAO JN 08:42 08:44 2
24 LUCKNOWJN 09:45 10:05 2
25 BADSHAHNAGAR 10:30 10:32 2
26 BARABANKI JN 11:03 11:05 2
27 GONDA JN 12:20 12:25 2
28 MANKAPUR JN 12:49 12:51 2
29 BASTI 13:42 13:45 2
30 KHALILABAD 14:11 14:13 2
31 GORAKHPUR 15:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:14
Departure:
09:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:29
Departure:
10:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:59
Departure:
11:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:39
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:06
Departure:
12:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:54
Departure:
13:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:53
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:33
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:24
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:49
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:29
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:03
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:18
Departure:
04:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:58
Departure:
06:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:32
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:42
Departure:
08:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:03
Departure:
11:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:49
Departure:
12:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:42
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:11
Departure:
14:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12590 - SC-GKP EXP at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, Betul, CHANDRAPUR, Kanpur, ITARSI JN, GORAKHPUR JN, Jhansi, Kazipet, Nagpur, Secunderabad, SEVAGRAM,